facebook instagram twitter

ORGANIZATIONS

  • A
  • Absecon Community Vacation Bible School
  • Absecon Education Association
  • Absecon Republican Club
  • Absecon Shade Tree Commission
  • Absegami High School
  • Absegami HS Staff
  • AC Surf
  • Adams, Rehmann, and Heggan Assoc.
  • AK Pharma, Inc.
  • Albert Westcoat Co.
  • American Legion Post #28
  • American Legion Post #352
  • American Legion Post #396
  • Anderson & Associates
  • Andover Vermont
  • ARC Reprographics
  • Atlantic Care Health System
  • Atlantic City Electric
  • Atlantic County Game Preserve
  • Atlantic County H.O.G.
  • Atlantic County Harley Davidson
  • Atlantic County UNICO Scholarship Fund
  • Atlantic Energy
  • Atlantic Hills Women’s Club
  • Atlanticare Health System
  • B
  • BAMCO Construction
  • BASE-2 Incorporated
  • Bayada Home Health
  • Borgata Heart & Soul Foundation
  • Borough of Longport
  • Brigantine Elks Lodge #2428
  • Brigantine Fire Fighters
  • Brigantine PBA #204
  • C
  • Cape Savings Bank
  • CASA Payroll Service
  • Collective Mortgage, LLC
  • Comcast
  • Concord Atlantic Engineers, Inc.
  • Continental Refrigeration
  • Copiers Plus
  • CTS Associates Jamaica Ltd.
  • D
  • Disabled American Veterans Chapter #70
  • Duffy, Dolcy, and McManus
  • Duke Humphrey’s Painting & Wallcovering
  • E
  • East Coast Roofing & Siding
  • Eastern Financial
  • Election Fund of Joe Silipena
  • Elks Lodge #2563
  • Essential Esthetics
  • F
  • Falasca Mechanical
  • Fire Road Association
  • Ford, Flower, & Hasbrouck
  • Foschi Studio
  • Fox Financial Corp.
  • G
  • Gateway Funding
  • Geotech
  • Glenn Insurance
  • Gold Foundation
  • Grant Supply
  • Green Trees Landscaping
  • H
  • Hammonton Lions Club
  • Harrison Career Institute, Inc.
  • Heritage Flooring
  • Holy Spirit High School Student Government
  • Holy Spirit High School
  • I
  • Iaconelli Contracting Co.
  • Infoshare Fun Team
  • Inlet Social & Athletic Club
  • It’ll Do Foundation c/o Bessemer Trust
  • J
  • Jeff Kripitz Agency
  • Jersey Cape Door
  • JNS Foundation
  • Jon Sykes Company
  • K
  • Kasco Construction Co., Inc.
  • Ken’s Home Repair
  • Key Construction Co.
  • Kiwanis Club of Pleasantville
  • Kline Construction
  • Kline McAnney American Legion #396
  • Knights of Columbus, Villa Maria Council #6342
  • Kraft Food Global, Inc.
  • Kripitz & Associates
  • L
  • Lakewood Blue Claws
  • Law Office of Frederik J. DeClement
  • Lawn Financial Services
  • Living Well Holistic Center
  • Local 251
  • Local 255
  • M
  • M&R Soil Inv. Inc. / Water Today
  • Manor Management Corporation
  • Marchel Investment Group
  • Marjam Supply Co.
  • Marketplace Realty
  • Marlee Contractor’s
  • Martin Wally Construction
  • Masterminds Advertising
  • Max Gurwicz & Son
  • MBO Marketing
  • Medilink Homecare Inc.
  • Meyers Asnis Liberman, JV
  • Mid-State Filigree Systems, Inc.
  • Millennium Radio New Jersey
  • Motophoto
  • Nelbud Services Group, Inc.
  • N
  • NJ Carpenters Training Center
  • Northeast Regional Council of Carpenters
  • O
  • Ocean City Home Bank
  • One Trick Pony, LLC
  • Oracle Engineering
  • P
  • Parke Bank
  • Parkshare Development Corp.
  • Pavese Group, P.A.
  • Peer Partners
  • Playgrounds Plus
  • Q
  • Quantum Advisors
  • R
  • R.L. Segal
  • Rachel’s Kids
  • Rafferty Real Estate
  • Ray Angelini Inc.
  • Reeds Road Elementary School
  • Reformation Lutheran Church
  • Renold A. Curini Appraisal Co.
  • Richard Stockton College
  • Rita’s Water Ice
  • Roberts-Johnson Post 3189 VFW
  • Ronald Mc Donald House Charities
  • Rotary Club of Absecon-Galloway
  • S
  • Sanitary Supply
  • Seaside Dental
  • Shear Inspiration
  • Shore Toyota
  • SOSH Architects
  • South Jersey Chapter 228 Vietnam
  • Sovereign Bank
  • Stitches of Love, The United Methodist Church of Somers Point
  • Suite Inspiration
  • T
  • The Doc’s Place
  • The Donny Fund
  • The Gold Foundation
  • The Optical Room
  • The R.E. Darby Agency, Inc.
  • The Traa Corporation
  • Thomas United
  • Tri-County Building Supply
  • Tri-County Supply
  • Turtle and Hughes
  • Tutor Time
  • V
  • Veterans of America
  • VFW Post #1026
  • W
  • WA Chapter #825
  • WalMart Stores, Inc.
  • We Care Family Wellness Center, LLC

INDIVIDUALS

  • A
  • Theresa Adams
  • B. Robert Anderson
  • Claire Ardizzone
  • Dr. Andrew & JiAsuncion
  • B
  • Dr. Ralph Bailey
  • Joe & Rosemary Baldwin
  • Harry Benchoff
  • Raymond Bernard
  • C
  • Jerry & Loice Canter
  • Lisa & Carlee Carrigan
  • John & Alice Carroll
  • Richard & Rose Chichester
  • John & Valerie Civera
  • Dominic & Cathi Cocuzza
  • Brian Condella
  • Kirk Conover
  • Margaret Conover
  • Mel Cortellessa
  • Gary Cresse
  • Priscilla Cunningham
  • D
  • Gordon & Michel Dahl
  • Stephen & Brenda Daniels
  • Geri & Chas Davis
  • Christine Desch
  • Carol & Chuck Dhyne
  • James Donahue
  • E
  • Robert Essl
  • F
  • Joseph Fagan, Sr.
  • The Farley Family
  • John & Marilyn Feehan
  • Steve Frankel
  • G
  • Michael & Mary Gavin
  • Judy Gladney
  • John & Kim Glassey
  • Scott & Anne Goodman
  • Gail & Ed Goodman, Jr.
  • Lori & Bruce Gordon
  • Elam Grumbein
  • Mike & Nancy Guadago
  • H
  • Edwina & Roger Hansen
  • Charles & Ann Heuer
  • Doris Hewitt
  • Gary Hill
  • Raymond & Marie Huber, Jr.
  • Lorraine Hurd
  • I
  • Teresa Iaconelli
  • K
  • Mary Ketchell
  • Joe Kinsella
  • L
  • Charlee LaRosa
  • Vincent & Marie Leonetti
  • Bonnie & Robert Lindlaw, Jr.
  • William L. Lutz
  • Gloria Lyons
  • M
  • Robert & Patric Marshall
  • Lawrence & Dora Mathis
  • Joe Maher
  • Anne McCabe
  • William & Grace McConville
  • Jennifer McDermott
  • Dennis McDonough
  • Chas McGinty
  • Robert & Claire McGinty
  • Henry & Marie Merritt
  • Rollo & Margare Michael
  • Ed Molinowski
  • Kenneth & Kathleen Moore
  • Mrs. Gary Murphy
  • John & Diane Murray
  • N
  • John Naome
  • Charles Norris
  • David Northridge
  • Fran Northridge
  • Bonnie Northridge
  • O
  • John & Terri O’Connor
  • P
  • H. Pearson
  • Linda Phillips
  • Richard Price
  • R
  • Ronald Ragone
  • Edith Raught
  • Milton A. Reed, Jr.
  • Theodora Robinson
  • S
  • Barbera Sabath
  • Bill & Carol Schlessinger
  • Mark & Barbara Schoenthal
  • John Schultz
  • Mac & Kay Seelig
  • Richard Segal
  • Chris & Arlene Seher
  • Estella Setterman
  • Daryl Shall
  • Frederick Schultz
  • Robert & Eva Shultz
  • Marie & Gerald Simon
  • Richard & Terri Smith
  • Dr. Roy Soloff
  • Don & Kim Souder
  • Bob Starn
  • James & Rosanne Stollenwerk
  • Jennifer Sweeny
  • James Swift
  • T
  • Daniel Tannor
  • James & Barbara Teel
  • Gordon Thompson
  • Mona Trocki-Ozlek
  • W
  • Patrick & Mary Walsh
  • Margaret Walters
  • Robert Wenz
  • Robert & Wendy Wesley
  • Henry Wimberg
  • Z
  • John Zarych, Attny
  • Debra Zatkowsky
  • Howard & Suzann Zatkowsky